Kevin Hart Pics, Height, Shirtless, Biography, Wiki

kevin hart height, kevin hart shirtless

Kevin Hart 10 Personal Facts, Biography, Wiki

American comedian

Born: July 6, 1979 (age 41 years), Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Height: 1.63 m

Spouse: Eniko Parrish (m. 2016), Torrei Hart (m. 2003–2011)

Children: Heaven Hart, Hendrix Hart, Kenzo Kash Hart, Kaori Mai Hart

Birthday: July 6, 1979 Black Celebrities Born On July 6

Nationality: American

Age: 41 Years, 41 Year Old Males

Sun Sign: Cancer

Also Known As: Kevin Darnell Hart

Born In: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Famous As: Comedian

Actors Black Actors

Height: 5’4″ (163 cm), 5’4″ Males

Spouse/Ex-: Eniko Parrish (M. 2016), Torrei Hart (M. 2003–2011)

Father: Henry Witherspoon

Mother: Nancy Hart

Siblings: Robert

Children: Kenzo Kash

U.S. State: Pennsylvania, African-American From Pennsylvania

City: Philadelphia

Kevin Hart 10 Pics, Photos, Pictures

kevin hart height 2

kevin hart height 3

kevin hart height 4

kevin hart height 5

kevin hart height 6

kevin hart height 7

kevin hart height 8

kevin hart height 9

kevin hart height 10

kevin hart height

Kevin Hart 10 Fast Facts, Biography, Wiki

Kevin Hart has been married to Eniko Parrish since 2016. They have one son who was born in November 2017. He was named Kenzo Kash.

Previously, Hart was married to Torrei Hart who he divorced in 2011. He has two children from his first marriage.

Kevin is afraid of reptiles.

He Used to Be a Shoe Salesman.

He Spent His First Major Paycheck on a Watch.

Bill Cosby and Eddie Murphy Are His Comedic Inspirations.

His Standup Tour Is the Highest Grossing Ever.

He hates Dolphin.

Hart’s relationship with his father improved after the latter recovered from his addiction.

Hart said, “My dad said I was supposed to be on drugs.

I was like, ‘Dad, shut up’, but then I thought about it, and it was stupid, but it made sense.

He was saying that basically he was my example to never go down that road.”

Hart also talks about his mother in his stand-up routine, portraying her as a loving, yet intimidating woman.

She died from cancer in 2007.

Kevin and Torrei Hart filed for divorce in February 2010, citing irreconcilable differences.

Hart requested joint custody of their two children, daughter Heaven Leigh, born March 22, 2005, and son Hendrix, born on October 8, 2007.

The divorce was finalized in November 2011.

On August 18, 2014, Hart proposed to Eniko Parrish.

They married on August 13, 2016, near Santa Barbara, California.

Their son Kenzo Kash was born on November 21, 2017.

On December 15, 2017, Hart publicly admitted to having cheated on his wife while she was pregnant with their son.

Their second child together, a daughter named Kaori May, was born on September 29, 2020.

Hart was born on July 6, 1979 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.

He was raised in a single-parent household by his mother Nancy Hart, who was a systems analyst for the Office of Student Registration and Financial Services at the University of Pennsylvania.

He has one older brother named Robert.

His father, Henry Witherspoon, was a cocaine addict who was in and out of jail throughout most of Kevin’s childhood, and Kevin used humor as a way to cope with his troubled family life.

He is a Christian.

After graduating from George Washington High School, Hart briefly attended the Community College of Philadelphia before dropping out and moving to New York City.

He then moved to Brockton, Massachusetts, and found work as a shoe salesman.

He began pursuing a career in stand-up comedy after performing at an amateur night at a club in Philadelphia.

Frequent searches leading to this page: kevin hart shirtless